23 / 24
2023 / 2024
|
|
Wolni Strzelcy
Pierwsza drużyna
|
10
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
500'
|
|
Data
|
Przeciwnik
|
|
|
|
|
Wynik
|
20.10.2023
|
vs
Nuevo Palace |
|
|
|
50' |
5 : 5
|
01.09.2023
|
vs
FC Dzwonowa |
|
|
|
50' |
4 : 1
|
11.08.2023
|
vs
OSP Szynwałd |
|
|
|
50' |
14 : 5
|
04.08.2023
|
vs
Nuevo Palace |
|
|
|
50' |
9 : 4
|
28.07.2023
|
vs
Wola Lubecka |
|
|
|
50' |
7 : 2
|
21.07.2023
|
vs
OSP Łękawica |
|
|
|
50' |
15 : 1
|
14.07.2023
|
vs
|
|
|
|
50' |
7 : 6
|
30.06.2023
|
vs
ISKillers FC |
|
|
|
50' |
3 : 2
|
23.06.2023
|
vs
|
|
|
|
50' |
3 : 1
|
16.06.2023
|
vs
FC Dzwonowa |
|
|
|
50' |
1 : 2
|
|
22 / 23
2022 / 2023
|
|
Wolni Strzelcy
Pierwsza drużyna
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
200'
|
|
Data
|
Przeciwnik
|
|
|
|
|
Wynik
|
15.10.2022
|
vs
ISKillers FC |
|
|
|
10' |
5 : 1
|
19.08.2022
|
vs
Wola Lubecka |
|
|
|
20' |
5 : 4
|
08.07.2022
|
vs
Nuevo Palace |
|
|
|
50' |
3 : 3
|
17.06.2022
|
vs
FC Dzwonowa |
|
|
|
30' |
5 : 8
|
10.06.2022
|
vs
OSP Zalasowa |
|
|
|
40' |
6 : 4
|
27.05.2022
|
vs
|
|
|
|
50' |
8 : 1
|
|
21 / 22
2021 / 2022
|
|
Wolni Strzelcy
Pierwsza drużyna
|
10
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
260'
|
|
Data
|
Przeciwnik
|
|
|
|
|
Wynik
|
08.10.2021
|
vs
OSP Zalasowa |
|
|
|
20' |
4 : 2
|
17.09.2021
|
vs
DODGER Team Tarnów |
|
|
|
25' |
4 : 2
|
10.09.2021
|
vs
|
x 2 |
|
|
20' |
15 : 1
|
03.09.2021
|
vs
Nuevo Palace |
|
|
|
30' |
4 : 4
|
20.08.2021
|
vs
FC Dzwonowa |
|
|
|
25' |
1 : 1
|
13.08.2021
|
vs
|
|
|
|
25' |
8 : 0
|
06.08.2021
|
vs
OSP Łękawica |
|
|
|
30' |
7 : 1
|
30.07.2021
|
vs
ISKillers FC |
|
|
|
25' |
4 : 3
|
23.07.2021
|
vs
All Stars |
|
|
|
40' |
2 : 3
|
16.07.2021
|
vs
|
|
|
|
20' |
2 : 4
|
|
20 / 21
2020 / 2021
|
|
FC Dzwonowa
FC Dzwonowa
|
11
|
5
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
390'
|
|
Data
|
Przeciwnik
|
|
|
|
|
Wynik
|
16.10.2020
|
vs
|
|
|
|
50' |
6 : 9
|
09.10.2020
|
vs
All Stars |
|
|
|
50' |
2 : 12
|
02.10.2020
|
vs
OSP Zalasowa |
|
|
|
20' |
12 : 3
|
25.09.2020
|
vs
DODGER Team Tarnów |
|
|
|
30' |
4 : 3
|
18.09.2020
|
vs
|
|
|
|
40' |
3 : 5
|
11.09.2020
|
vs
OSP Łękawica |
|
|
|
30' |
17 : 0
|
04.09.2020
|
vs
|
|
|
|
35' |
12 : 4
|
28.08.2020
|
vs
Szybcy i Wściekli |
|
|
|
40' |
7 : 4
|
21.08.2020
|
vs
ISKillers FC |
|
|
|
30' |
4 : 4
|
14.08.2020
|
vs
Nuevo Palace |
|
|
|
30' |
4 : 6
|
07.08.2020
|
vs
Drużyna „A” |
|
|
|
35' |
4 : 3
|
|
19 / 20
2019 / 2020
|
|
FC Dzwonowa
FC Dzwonowa
|
9
|
4
|
7
|
0
|
0
|
404'
|
|
Data
|
Przeciwnik
|
|
|
|
|
Wynik
|
16.11.2019
|
vs
Nuevo Palace |
|
|
|
4' |
0 : 1
|
25.10.2019
|
vs
Lucky Loozers |
|
|
|
50' |
1 : 11
|
18.10.2019
|
vs
Nieletni |
|
|
|
50' |
12 : 2
|
11.10.2019
|
vs
OSP Zalasowa |
x 2 |
|
|
50' |
11 : 5
|
04.10.2019
|
vs
All Stars |
|
|
|
50' |
5 : 3
|
20.09.2019
|
vs
DODGER Team Tarnów |
|
|
|
50' |
3 : 3
|
06.09.2019
|
vs
OSP Łękawica |
|
|
|
50' |
8 : 1
|
30.08.2019
|
vs
Nuevo Palace |
|
|
|
50' |
4 : 7
|
23.08.2019
|
vs
Drużyna „A” |
|
|
|
50' |
9 : 2
|
|
18 / 19
2018 / 2019
|
|
FC Dzwonowa
FC Dzwonowa
|
9
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
310'
|
|
Data
|
Przeciwnik
|
|
|
|
|
Wynik
|
21.06.2019
|
vs
Napaleni Rybacy |
|
|
|
40' |
3 : 4
|
14.06.2019
|
vs
DA Tratwa |
|
|
|
40' |
10 : 1
|
07.06.2019
|
vs
All Stars |
|
|
|
25' |
4 : 2
|
31.05.2019
|
vs
KS Siwy Dym |
|
|
|
40' |
2 : 12
|
17.05.2019
|
vs
OSP Łękawica |
x 2 |
|
|
30' |
8 : 3
|
10.05.2019
|
vs
Wola Lubecka |
|
|
|
30' |
4 : 4
|
12.04.2019
|
vs
ISKillers FC |
|
|
|
35' |
12 : 2
|
05.04.2019
|
vs
Lucky Loozers |
|
|
|
40' |
6 : 9
|
29.03.2019
|
vs
Nieletni |
|
|
|
30' |
3 : 4
|
|